Awaza Racehorse

14着の競走成績 | 阿波座レースホース

14着の競走成績

アイワナアイドル 牝2
(DMMドリームクラブ)

[美浦]戸田博文厩舎
2022年 10月 29日(土) 新潟競馬場 第5レース
2歳 未勝利
芝1400m
藤田菜七子騎手 52.0kg
18頭立て
3枠 5番
8番人気
14着 [詳細]
スージーテイラー 牝3
(DMMドリームクラブ)

[栗東]奥村豊厩舎
2022年 08月 20日(土) 小倉競馬場 第4レース
3歳 未勝利
芝1800m
今村聖奈騎手 50.0kg
16頭立て
2枠 4番
10番人気
14着 [詳細]
ボルダーズビーチ 牡3
(シルク・ホースクラブ)

[栗東]寺島良厩舎
2022年 07月 16日(土) 函館競馬場 第5レース
3歳 未勝利
芝2000m
岩田康誠騎手 54.0kg
16頭立て
7枠 14番
15番人気
14着 [詳細]
レッドブロンクス 牡5
(東京サラブレッドクラブ)

[栗東]石坂公一厩舎
2022年 02月 27日(日) 阪神競馬場 第12レース
4歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ1400m
武豊騎手 57.0kg
16頭立て
8枠 15番
2番人気
14着 [詳細]
アイワナビリーヴ 牝6
(DMMドリームクラブ)

[美浦]戸田博文厩舎
2022年 01月 16日(日) 小倉競馬場 第8レース
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝1200m
浜中俊騎手 55.0kg
15頭立て
1枠 1番
3番人気
14着 [詳細]
ソナトリーチェ 牝3
(DMMドリームクラブ)

[栗東]奥村豊厩舎
2021年 12月 28日(火) 阪神競馬場 第8レース
3歳以上 1勝クラス
ダ1400m
団野大成騎手 54.0kg
14頭立て
8枠 14番
5番人気
14着 [詳細]
グラッテンハーレ 牝2
(YGGオーナーズクラブ)

[美浦]田中剛厩舎
2021年 10月 30日(土) 東京競馬場 第4レース
メイクデビュー東京2歳 新馬
芝1400m
江田照男騎手 54.0kg
14頭立て
8枠 14番
11番人気
14着 [詳細]
フォークテイル 牝5
(サンデーサラブレッドクラブ)

[美浦]中川公成厩舎
2021年 10月 03日(日) 中京競馬場 第12レース
3歳以上 2勝クラス
ダ1400m
松山弘平騎手 55.0kg
16頭立て
6枠 12番
7番人気
14着 [詳細]
パラダイムチェンジ 牡4
(ノルマンディーオーナーズクラブ)

[川崎]今井輝和厩舎
2021年 09月 13日(月) 川崎競馬場 第9レース
日和風特別B3二 B3
ダ1500m
左海誠二騎手 56.0kg
14頭立て
5枠 7番
5番人気
14着 [詳細]
エターナルハート 牝4
(DMMドリームクラブ)

[栗東]今野貞一厩舎
2021年 08月 07日(土) 函館競馬場 第12レース
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝1200m
小沢大仁騎手 52.0kg
16頭立て
6枠 12番
12番人気
14着 [詳細]
ベルンハルト 牡3
(シルク・ホースクラブ)

[栗東]池江泰寿厩舎
2021年 07月 11日(日) 函館競馬場 第3レース
3歳 未勝利
芝1800m
水口優也騎手 56.0kg
16頭立て
6枠 12番
9番人気
14着 [詳細]
レッドソルダード 牡3
(東京サラブレッドクラブ)

[栗東]須貝尚介厩舎
2021年 05月 09日(日) 中京競馬場 第6レース
3歳 1勝クラス
ダ1400m
藤岡康太騎手 56.0kg
16頭立て
2枠 3番
6番人気
14着 [詳細]
ストラトスフィア 牝5
(ワラウカド)

[栗東]鮫島一歩厩舎
2021年 05月 02日(日) 阪神競馬場 第9レース
山陽特別4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝1400m
酒井学騎手 55.0kg
14頭立て
3枠 4番
10番人気
14着 [詳細]
アランデル 牡3
(シルク・ホースクラブ)

[美浦]大竹正博厩舎
2021年 05月 01日(土) 東京競馬場 第11レース
第28回テレビ東京杯青葉賞3歳 G2
芝2400m
横山武史騎手 56.0kg
18頭立て
1枠 1番
14番人気
14着 [詳細]
アイワナビリーヴ 牝5
(DMMドリームクラブ)

[美浦]戸田博文厩舎
2021年 04月 25日(日) 東京競馬場 第8レース
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝1600m
丸山元気騎手 55.0kg
15頭立て
5枠 9番
6番人気
14着 [詳細]
アイワナビリーヴ 牝5
(DMMドリームクラブ)

[美浦]戸田博文厩舎
2021年 03月 21日(日) 中京競馬場 第12レース
豊橋特別4歳以上 2勝クラス
芝1400m
柴山雄一騎手 55.0kg
15頭立て
6枠 11番
7番人気
14着 [詳細]
アイワナスマイル 牝3
(DMMドリームクラブ)

[美浦]戸田博文厩舎
2021年 03月 14日(日) 中山競馬場 第5レース
3歳 未勝利
芝2000m
藤田菜七子騎手 52.0kg
16頭立て
5枠 10番
9番人気
14着 [詳細]
アイワナスマイル 牝3
(DMMドリームクラブ)

[美浦]戸田博文厩舎
2021年 02月 27日(土) 中山競馬場 第2レース
3歳 未勝利
ダ1800m
丸山元気騎手 54.0kg
16頭立て
3枠 6番
9番人気
14着 [詳細]
レッドヴェイパー 牝4
(東京サラブレッドクラブ)

[美浦]尾関知人厩舎
2021年 02月 14日(日) 小倉競馬場 第6レース
4歳以上 1勝クラス
芝1200m
黛弘人騎手 55.0kg
17頭立て
6枠 12番
17番人気
14着 [詳細]
レッドソルダード 牡3
(東京サラブレッドクラブ)

[栗東]須貝尚介厩舎
2021年 02月 13日(土) 阪神競馬場 第6レース
3歳 1勝クラス
ダ1400m
川田将雅騎手 56.0kg
14頭立て
8枠 13番
3番人気
14着 [詳細]
ユリシスブルー 牝3
(シルク・ホースクラブ)

[栗東]西村真幸厩舎
2021年 01月 31日(日) 小倉競馬場 第1レース
3歳 未勝利
ダ1700m
吉田隼人騎手 54.0kg
14頭立て
6枠 10番
7番人気
14着 [詳細]
アイワナスマイル 牝2
(DMMドリームクラブ)

[美浦]戸田博文厩舎
2020年 12月 20日(日) 中山競馬場 第4レース
2歳 未勝利
芝2000m
吉田豊騎手 54.0kg
18頭立て
3枠 6番
11番人気
14着 [詳細]
スターリーソング 牝2
(広尾サラブレッド倶楽部)

[栗東]高柳大輔厩舎
2020年 11月 15日(日) 福島競馬場 第1レース
2歳 未勝利
ダ1150m
藤井勘一郎騎手 54.0kg
16頭立て
6枠 11番
10番人気
14着 [詳細]
ビスバルト 牡2
(YGGオーナーズクラブ)

[栗東]石橋守厩舎
2020年 11月 14日(土) 阪神競馬場 第4レース
メイクデビュー阪神2歳 新馬
ダ1400m
川須栄彦騎手 55.0kg
16頭立て
6枠 11番
14番人気
14着 [詳細]
アーデルワイゼ 牝5
(シルク・ホースクラブ)

[栗東]池添学厩舎
2020年 09月 21日(月) 中京競馬場 第10レース
2010メモリアルブエナビスタカップ3歳以上 2勝クラス
芝1600m
団野大成騎手 55.0kg
14頭立て
6枠 9番
9番人気
14着 [詳細]
ストラトスフィア 牝4
(ワラウカド)

[栗東]鮫島一歩厩舎
2020年 08月 16日(日) 小倉競馬場 第9レース
筑紫特別3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝1200m
西村淳也騎手 55.0kg
18頭立て
3枠 5番
7番人気
14着 [詳細]
アーデルワイゼ 牝5
(シルク・ホースクラブ)

[栗東]池添学厩舎
2020年 07月 18日(土) 函館競馬場 第12レース
かもめ島特別3歳以上 2勝クラス
芝1800m
池添謙一騎手 55.0kg
14頭立て
6枠 10番
12番人気
14着 [詳細]
アイワナトラスト 牡3
(DMMドリームクラブ)

[栗東]友道康夫厩舎
2020年 05月 30日(土) 京都競馬場 第1レース
3歳 未勝利
ダ1400m
富田暁騎手 55.0kg
16頭立て
5枠 9番
9番人気
14着 [詳細]
リーガルクラン 牝3
(YGGオーナーズクラブ)

[栗東]藤沢則雄厩舎
2020年 05月 24日(日) 京都競馬場 第3レース
3歳 未勝利
芝1800m
北村宏司騎手 54.0kg
18頭立て
7枠 15番
16番人気
14着 [詳細]
ナンナ 牝3
(ワラウカド)

[美浦]国枝栄厩舎
2020年 02月 23日(日) 東京競馬場 第3レース
3歳 未勝利
ダ1600m
内田博幸騎手 53.0kg
16頭立て
5枠 10番
11番人気
14着 [詳細]
フォークテイル 牝3
(サンデーサラブレッドクラブ)

[美浦]中川公成厩舎
2019年 12月 22日(日) 中山競馬場 第9レース
ノエル賞3歳以上 2勝クラス
芝1800m
池添謙一騎手 54.0kg
16頭立て
1枠 2番
5番人気
14着 [詳細]
レッドパラス 牝3
(東京サラブレッドクラブ)

[美浦]中川公成厩舎
2019年 11月 03日(日) 福島競馬場 第6レース
3歳以上 1勝クラス
芝1200m
藤田菜七子騎手 51.0kg
16頭立て
1枠 2番
5番人気
14着 [詳細]
ララフォーナ 牝3
(シルク・ホースクラブ)

[栗東]武英智厩舎
2019年 08月 31日(土) 小倉競馬場 第7レース
3歳 未勝利
芝2000m
斎藤新騎手 51.0kg
18頭立て
1枠 1番
10番人気
14着 [詳細]
レッドベルローズ 牝3
(東京サラブレッドクラブ)

[美浦]鹿戸雄一厩舎
2018年 09月 08日(土) 中山競馬場 第11レース
紫苑S G3
芝2000m
三浦皇成騎手 54.0kg
16頭立て
8枠 15番
5番人気
14着 [詳細]
ベラソヴラーノ 牝3
(ノルマンディーオーナーズクラブ)

[栗東]宮徹厩舎
2018年 03月 17日(土) 阪神競馬場 第3レース
3歳 未勝利
芝1800m
国分恭介騎手 54.0kg
16頭立て
7枠 14番
12番人気
14着 [詳細]
ベラソヴラーノ 牝3
(ノルマンディーオーナーズクラブ)

[栗東]宮徹厩舎
2018年 02月 25日(日) 小倉競馬場 第4レース
3歳 未勝利
芝1200m
菱田裕二騎手 54.0kg
18頭立て
1枠 1番
11番人気
14着 [詳細]
ベラソヴラーノ 牝3
(ノルマンディーオーナーズクラブ)

[栗東]宮徹厩舎
2018年 01月 20日(土) 京都競馬場 第5レース
3歳 未勝利
芝1600m
藤岡佑介騎手 54.0kg
16頭立て
6枠 12番
10番人気
14着 [詳細]
ジャスパーゲラン 牡3
(ノルマンディーオーナーズクラブ)

[美浦]的場均厩舎
2018年 01月 14日(日) 京都競馬場 第4レース
3歳 新馬
ダ1800m
池添謙一騎手 56.0kg
15頭立て
2枠 3番
9番人気
14着 [詳細]
クラブ